Juniores Under 19 Nazionali

Giocatori

Lorenzo Cravero

DIF

16/04/2003

Alessandro Macheda

DIF

15/03/2003

Amos Bonamico

CEN

18/03/2003

Nicholas Damilano

CEN

26/05/2003

Gianluca Giobergia

CEN

01/07/2003

Simone Petitti

CEN

24/03/2003

Riccardo Francesco Scarafia

CEN

15/05/2003

Vito Samuele Lombardo

ATT

20/03/2002

Alessio Aldo Guzzo

19/03/2003

Alessandro Palumbo

27/09/2003

Staff tecnico

Luca Chiapella

Allenatore

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

Sanremese Calcio
0
Acsd Saluzzo
1
F.C. Vado
3
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
3
A.S.D. Imperia
0
A.C. Bra
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
3
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
6
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.C. Bra
-
F.C. Vado
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
3
Sanremese Calcio
3
Acsd Saluzzo
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
4
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
A.C. Gozzano Srl
3
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
A.C. Bra
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
6
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
A.S.D. Imperia
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
10
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
Acsd Saluzzo
0
F.C. Vado
4
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.C. Bra
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
F.C. Vado
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.C. Bra
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

Sanremese Calcio
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
F.C. Vado
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
F.C. Vado
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-

8° Giornata 25/11/2020

Acsd Saluzzo
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
F.C. Vado
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.C. Bra
-

9° Giornata 28/11/2020

A.C. Bra
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-

10° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.C. Bra
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
F.C. Vado
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-

11° Giornata 12/12/2020

A.C. Bra
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
F.C. Vado
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-

12° Giornata 09/01/2021

A.S.D. Imperia
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
F.C. Vado
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-

13° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
F.C. Vado
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-

14° Giornata 23/01/2021

A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.C. Bra
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
Sanremese Calcio
-

15° Giornata 30/01/2021

A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.C. Bra
-

16° Giornata 06/02/2021

A.C. Bra
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-

17° Giornata 13/02/2021

F.C. Vado
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-

18° Giornata 20/02/2021

F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
F.C. Vado
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.C. Bra
-

19° Giornata 27/02/2021

F.C. Vado
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Bra
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-

20° Giornata 06/03/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
F.C. Vado
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-

21° Giornata 13/03/2021

F.C. Vado
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.C. Bra
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-

22° Giornata 20/03/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-

23° Giornata 27/03/2021

U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Bra
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
Sanremese Calcio
-

24° Giornata 02/04/2021

F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.C. Bra
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-

25° Giornata 10/04/2021

U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.C. Bra
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-

26° Giornata 17/04/2021

A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
F.C. Vado
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.C. Bra
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-

Juniores Under 19 Nazionali Italia - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.C. Gozzano Srl 9 3 3 0 0 5 2 3 V V V 3 3 9
2 U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl 7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 P V V 3 9 7
3 Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl 6 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 V V 2 8 6
4 F.C. Vado 6 2 2 0 0 7 2 5 V V 2 5 6
5 A.C. Bra 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 V V 2 4 6
6 Acsd Saluzzo 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 V S V 3 1 6
7 F.C. Casale A.S.D. 3 3 1 0 2 11 5 6 V S S 3 6 3
8 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 V 1 2 3
9 Sanremese Calcio 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 S P 2 -1 1
10 A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 P S S 3 -3 1
11 U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco 1 3 0 1 2 4 13 -9 P S S 3 -9 1
12 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 S S 2 -4 0
13 A.S.D. Hsl Derthona 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 S S S 3 -9 0
14 A.S.D. Imperia 0 2 0 0 2 0 12 -12 S S 2 -12 0