Portieri

Alessandro Bosia

29/01/2002

Ethan Nicolò Chiavassa

22/11/2003

Giorgio Merlano

19/07/1988

Difensori

Lorenzo Adorni

01/12/1998

Andrea Bellocchio

31/03/2000

Andrea Brero

29/06/2001

Enrico Campana

24/08/1997

Matteo Cavallera

29/03/2002

Fabio Coviello

30/06/1995

Federico Giraudo

20/06/1999

Vladut Nicolae Marin

15/05/1995

Filippo Quaranta

15/04/2003

Samuele Scotto

10/03/2001

Giovanni Specchia

22/08/2000

Centrocampisti

Nicolò Boffa

12/01/2002

Filippo Maria Brondi

28/05/1994

Edoardo Fogliarino

25/03/2002

Jonathan Lazzaretti

02/05/2001

Marco Manuali

15/01/2001

Samuele Medda

21/12/2002

Theo Reymond

18/01/1995

Andrea Volpatto

14/01/2001

Attaccanti

Vincenzo Alfiero

04/06/1993

Davide Aloia

18/11/2000

Boubacar Coulibaly

11/08/2000

Simone De Riggi

23/06/2001

Diego De Souza Simoes

18/01/1991

Gabriele Di Salvatore

12/02/2003

Giacomo Galvagno

27/06/2000

Staff tecnico

Luca Brignone

Fisioterapista/Massaggiatore

Alina Gioacas

Dirigente Accompagnatore

Enrico Vaudagna

Preparatore Portieri

Fabrizio Viassi

Allenatore

1° Giornata 26/09/2020

F.C. Vado
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
4
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
3
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
Acsd Saluzzo
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
Sanremese Calcio
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
A.S.D. Imperia
1
A.C. Bra
2

2° Giornata 03/10/2020

Acsd Saluzzo
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
2
A.S.D. Imperia
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
4
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.C. Bra
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
Sanremese Calcio
3
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1

3° Giornata 06/10/2020

F.C. Vado
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
3
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
Acsd Saluzzo
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
A.S.D. Imperia
2
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.C. Bra
1
Sanremese Calcio
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
A.C. Gozzano Srl
0

4° Giornata 10/10/2020

A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
A.S.D. Imperia
0
Acsd Saluzzo
2
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
3
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
A.C. Bra
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1

5° Giornata 16/10/2020

F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
A.C. Bra
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
Acsd Saluzzo
2
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
3
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
Sanremese Calcio
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.S.D. Imperia
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
4
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
5
Usd Castellanzese 1921
1
F.C. Vado
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0

6° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
6
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
A.C. Bra
3
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
5
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.S.D. Imperia
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
Acsd Saluzzo
1
Sanremese Calcio
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0

7° Giornata 30/10/2020

Sanremese Calcio
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
3
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
3
Acsd Saluzzo
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
A.C. Bra
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
A.S.D. Imperia
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
0
F.C. Vado
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
3

8° Giornata 03/11/2020

A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
F.C. Vado
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
4
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.S.D. Imperia
0
A.C. Bra
4
Sanremese Calcio
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1

9° Giornata 07/11/2020

Sanremese Calcio
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
A.S.D. Imperia
4
F.C. Vado
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
3
A.C. Bra
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
3

10° Giornata 14/11/2020

A.C. Bra
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Imperia
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Acsd Saluzzo
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
Sanremese Calcio
3
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
1

11° Giornata 21/11/2020

Acsd Saluzzo
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
3
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
4
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
A.C. Bra
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
Sanremese Calcio
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Imperia
0
F.C. Vado
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1

12° Giornata 28/11/2020

S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
A.S.D. Imperia
1
F.C. Vado
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0
A.C. Bra
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0

13° Giornata 01/12/2020

Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
5
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
A.C. Gozzano Srl
4
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
A.S.D. Imperia
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
A.C. Bra
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1

14° Giornata 05/12/2020

Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
2
F.C. Vado
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
5
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
3
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.C. Bra
0
Acsd Saluzzo
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Imperia
1
Sanremese Calcio
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0

15° Giornata 12/12/2020

Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
4
Sanremese Calcio
1
F.C. Vado
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
Acsd Saluzzo
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
3
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
A.S.D. Imperia
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
A.C. Bra
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0

16° Giornata 19/12/2020

A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Acsd Saluzzo
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
Sanremese Calcio
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
F.C. Vado
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
A.C. Bra
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
2
A.S.D. Imperia
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1

17° Giornata 22/12/2020

Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
Acsd Saluzzo
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Imperia
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
5
A.C. Bra
3
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
F.C. Vado
1
Sanremese Calcio
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1

18° Giornata 05/01/2021

F.C. Vado
4
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
A.S.D. Imperia
3
Acsd Saluzzo
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
A.C. Bra
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1

19° Giornata 09/01/2021

A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
A.S.D. Imperia
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.C. Bra
3
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1

20° Giornata 16/01/2021

A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
4
F.C. Vado
0
A.C. Bra
1
A.S.D. Imperia
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
Acsd Saluzzo
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1

21° Giornata 23/01/2021

F.C. Casale A.S.D.
3
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
F.C. Vado
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
4
Acsd Saluzzo
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2
Sanremese Calcio
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.S.D. Imperia
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
3
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
A.C. Bra
0

22° Giornata 26/01/2021

Acsd Saluzzo
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
F.C. Vado
2
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
4
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
A.S.D. Imperia
1
A.C. Bra
3
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
3
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
1

23° Giornata 30/01/2021

Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
3
A.S.D. Imperia
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
3
Sanremese Calcio
2
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
F.C. Vado
0
Acsd Saluzzo
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
3
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
A.C. Bra
4
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
3

24° Giornata 06/02/2021

Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
6
A.S.D. Imperia
0
Acsd Saluzzo
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.C. Bra
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0

25° Giornata 13/02/2021

S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
A.S.D. Imperia
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
F.C. Vado
1
A.C. Bra
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
3
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1

26° Giornata 20/02/2021

A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.C. Bra
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
6
A.C. Gozzano Srl
3
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
A.S.D. Imperia
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
Acsd Saluzzo
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
5
F.C. Vado
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
3
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0

27° Giornata 23/02/2021

Sanremese Calcio
3
A.C. Bra
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
Acsd Saluzzo
1
F.C. Vado
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2
A.S.D. Imperia
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
3

28° Giornata 27/02/2021

A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
3
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
F.C. Vado
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
2
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
3
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
3
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Acsd Saluzzo
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
A.C. Bra
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
Sanremese Calcio
0
A.S.D. Imperia
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1

29° Giornata 06/03/2021

U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. Imperia
0
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
A.C. Bra
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
5
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
F.C. Vado
4
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
3
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
0
Acsd Saluzzo
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
2
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
6
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
2
Sanremese Calcio
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2

30° Giornata 20/03/2021

U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
F.C. Vado
2
A.C. Bra
4
Usd Castellanzese 1921
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Acsd Saluzzo
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
3
Sanremese Calcio
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
A.S.D. Imperia
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2

31° Giornata 27/03/2021

Sanremese Calcio
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
A.C. Bra
-
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
7
Acsd Saluzzo
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
F.C. Vado
1
A.S.D. Imperia
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
3
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
4

32° Giornata 31/03/2021

S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
F.C. Vado
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
0
Sanremese Calcio
0
A.C. Bra
4
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
2
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
0
Acsd Saluzzo
0
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
3
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
A.S.D. Imperia
2
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
3

33° Giornata 10/04/2021

A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
F.C. Vado
1
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
3
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
1
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
0
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
3
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
4
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
5
Acsd Saluzzo
1
A.C. Bra
5
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
A.S.D. Imperia
1

34° Giornata 17/04/2021

U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
2
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
4
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
5
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
2
A.C. Bra
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
0
Acsd Saluzzo
0
F.C. Vado
1
Sanremese Calcio
3
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
0
A.S.D. Imperia
0
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
4
Usd Castellanzese 1921
0

35° Giornata 24/04/2021

F.C. Casale A.S.D.
2
F.C. Vado
0
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
2
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
2
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
3
A.S.D. Imperia
1
Usd Castellanzese 1921
3
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
A.C. Bra
3
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
2
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
Acsd Saluzzo
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
1
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
2
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
0

36° Giornata 01/05/2021

A.S.D. Imperia
1
A.C. Gozzano Srl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
0
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
1
F.C. Vado
0
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
5
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
0
Usd Castellanzese 1921
2
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
1
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
0
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
1
Sanremese Calcio
2
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
2
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
1
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
0
A.C. Bra
1
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
1
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
1
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
2
Acsd Saluzzo
0

37° Giornata 08/05/2021

U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
F.C. Vado
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
Usd Castellanzese 1921
-
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Imperia
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-

38° Giornata 15/05/2021

A.S.D. Imperia
-
Usd Castellanzese 1921
-
U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl
-
A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio
-
F.C. Casale A.S.D.
-
Ac Legnano Ssdarl
-
Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl
-
U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919
-
S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L.
-
Acsd Saluzzo
-
A.S.D. Citta Di Varese
-
A.S.D. Hsl Derthona
-
F.C. Vado
-
Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl
-
Sanremese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
-
U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco
-
A.C. Bra
-
U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D.
-
A.C. Gozzano Srl
-

Serie D Italia - A

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 A.C. Gozzano Srl 72 35 21 9 5 55 28 27 V V P V V 35 27 72
2 A.C. Bra 68 35 20 8 7 58 29 29 S V S V V 35 29 68
3 Usd Castellanzese 1921 68 36 20 8 8 79 62 17 P V V V V 36 17 68
4 U.S.D. Pontdonnazhonearnadevanco 67 36 19 10 7 58 38 20 S P V P V 36 20 67
5 Sanremese Calcio (-2) 62 36 17 13 6 52 35 17 V V V V P 36 17 62
6 Ac Legnano Ssdarl 60 36 18 6 12 61 52 9 S P P V P 36 9 60
7 U.S. Folgore Caratese A.S.D. 57 36 15 12 9 47 37 10 V P V P V 36 10 57
8 U.S. Sestri Levante 1919 Ssdrl 56 35 17 5 13 58 42 16 V S V S S 35 16 56
9 S.C. Caronnese S.S.D.Ar.L. 50 36 14 8 14 47 46 1 V V V S V 36 1 50
10 U.S.D. Lavagnese 1919 50 36 14 8 14 52 59 -7 S S P S S 36 -7 50
11 F.C. Casale A.S.D. 47 36 12 11 13 37 36 1 V S S P S 36 1 47
12 A.S.D. Imperia 45 36 13 6 17 39 46 -7 V S V S S 36 -7 45
13 A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955 44 36 10 14 12 42 36 6 P S P S S 36 6 44
14 A.S.D. Hsl Derthona 41 36 10 11 15 38 47 -9 S S S V S 36 -9 41
15 Gs Arconatese 1926 Ssdarl 41 36 11 8 17 45 56 -11 V S P S V 36 -11 41
16 A.S.D. Citta Di Varese 39 36 9 12 15 36 42 -6 V P S S P 36 -6 39
17 Acsd Saluzzo 33 35 7 12 16 28 47 -19 S V S V S 35 -19 33
18 Fossano Calcio Ssd Arl 29 36 7 8 21 36 63 -27 S S V S V 36 -27 29
19 A.S.D. Borgosesia Calcio 27 36 7 6 23 41 72 -31 S P V S P 36 -31 27
20 F.C. Vado 25 36 6 7 23 31 67 -36 P V S S S 36 -36 25